MSHSAA Class 4 District 2                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Class 4 Sectional 4 XC Championships - 10/30/2010                
                                  Rockhurst HS                                   
                            Lonview Community Colleg                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nightingale, Samantha     JR Blue Springs South    17:46.96                  
  2 Phoebus, Chelsey          SR Lee's Summit West     18:48.91    1             
  3 West, Kiersten            FR Lee's Summit West     18:59.82    2             
  4 Hynes, Taylor             JR Lee's Summit North    19:04.16    3             
  5 Moase, Alex               SR Lee's Summit West     19:14.47    4             
  6 Severson, Carson          SO Lee's Summit North    19:20.21    5             
  7 McLeod, Kaitlyn           SR Raymore-Peculiar      19:25.19                  
  8 Hirsch, Aubrie            FR Lee's Summit          19:35.32    6             
  9 Brosnan, Kristen          SR Staley                19:41.08    7             
 10 Riley, Tessa              FR Lee's Summit North    19:42.97    8             
 11 Maguire, Lane             SO St. Teresa's          19:47.89    9             
 12 Williams, Kennadee        FR Lee's Summit West     19:51.63   10             
 13 Westervelt, Brianna       SR Staley                19:54.12   11             
 14 Brocket, Karen            FR Lee's Summit West     19:56.56   12             
 15 Wilson, Comealnie         SR Raytown               19:58.15                  
 16 Rau, Kim                  FR Park Hill             19:59.58   13             
 17 Smith, Delaney            JR Lee's Summit          20:02.52   14             
 18 Hass-Buente, Ashton       SO Liberty               20:06.38   15             
 19 DeVries, Hannah           JR North Kansas City     20:07.90                  
 20 Downey, Morgan            JR Central               20:08.92   16             
 21 Taylor, Marie             SO Liberty               20:09.95   17             
 22 Owensby, Teri             JR Raytown South         20:10.73                  
 23 Coppinger, Courtney       SO St. Teresa's          20:11.12   18             
 24 Newson, Ashley            SO Raymore-Peculiar      20:13.39                  
 25 Dury, Julia               JR Blue Springs          20:16.76                  
 26 Nolke, Elizabeth          FR Lee's Summit West     20:19.91   19             
 27 Pankau, Rachel            JR Central               20:21.13   20             
 28 Clubine, Jennifer         SR Liberty               20:24.97   21             
 29 Rinne, Corinne            FR Blue Springs          20:25.49                  
 30 Hassan, Sarah             SO Liberty               20:30.43   22             
 31 Hough, Kathleen           SR St. Teresa's          20:32.95   23             
 32 Wiesner, Haylie           SR Liberty               20:37.14   24             
 33 Kleinsasser, Johanna      SR Lee's Summit West     20:39.06   25             
 34 Danaher, Shannon          JR Blue Springs          20:39.57                  
 35 Montgomery, Julia         JR Blue Springs          20:41.52                  
 36 Ramos, Maddie             JR Staley                20:43.63   26             
 37 Jones, Kelsey             FR Liberty               20:48.01   27             
 38 Bischof, Brooke           FR Park Hill             20:49.17   28             
 39 Ruckman, Sara             SO Truman                20:49.68                  
 40 Vickery, Sarah            SO St. Teresa's          20:51.06   29             
 41 Carpino, Elizabeth        FR Lee's Summit North    20:51.65   30             
 42 Wharton, Amanda           FR Raymore-Peculiar      20:52.19                  
 43 McGlaughlin, Johnna       FR Liberty               21:02.51   31             
 44 Sharp, Lauren             SO Staley                21:07.26   32             
 45 O'Byrne, Kelly            JR St. Teresa's          21:11.89   33             
 46 Davis, Hannah             FR Lee's Summit North    21:13.85   34             
 47 Lewis, Chelsey            SO Park Hill             21:14.72   35             
 48 Martin, Lindsey           SR Lee's Summit          21:16.74   36             
 49 NG, Allyson               SO Oak Park              21:17.33                  
 50 Greener, Megan            SO Oak Park              21:18.66                  
 51 Bogner, Kailea            SR Raymore-Peculiar      21:20.42                  
 52 Jurries, Lizzy            SO Park Hill South       21:29.30                  
 53 Verduzco, Sam             JR Central               21:35.64   37             
 54 Altenhofen, Allie         SR Staley                21:35.95   38             
 55 Ball, Kaylee              FR Central               21:36.58   39             
 56 Stetzler, Audrie          FR Lee's Summit          21:36.94   40             
 57 Martell, Becca            JR Lee's Summit North    21:46.67   41             
 58 Raby, Ashley              JR Lee's Summit          21:48.10   42             
 59 Silvers, Jessica          SO Lee's Summit          21:53.34   43             
 60 Lanham, Maggie            FR Park Hill             21:54.44   44             
 61 Becker, Taverie           SO Lee's Summit          21:56.62   45             
 62 Grauberger, Joanna        SO Park Hill             22:00.46   46             
 63 Goodrick, Morgan          JR Central               22:00.87   47             
 64 Schulte, Lane             JR St. Teresa's          22:06.30   48             
 65 Hemphill, Maddie          SO Park Hill             22:09.17   49             
 66 Mayo, Rachel              JR Central               22:13.56   50             
 67 Dang, Maddie              JR St. Teresa's          22:14.88   51             
 68 Dinkins, Jesse            FR Lee's Summit North    22:22.96   52             
 69 Ramos, Gabbie             JR Staley                22:31.17   53             
 70 Kunz, Elsa                FR Central               22:32.65   54             
 71 Bischof, Maddie           SO Park Hill             23:02.02   55             
 72 Altenhofen, Gabbe         SO Staley                23:32.81   56             
 73 Carlson, Hannah           JR Park Hill South       24:22.31                  
 74 Henry, Ashley             SO North Kansas City     26:20.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lee's Summit West            29    1    2    4   10   12   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.39                                                    
         Average:    19:22.28                                                    
   2 Lee's Summit North           80    3    5    8   30   34   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.84                                                    
         Average:    20:02.57                                                    
   3 Liberty                      99   15   17   21   22   24   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.87                                                    
         Average:    20:21.78                                                    
   4 St. Teresa's Academy        112    9   18   23   29   33   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:42:34.91                                                    
         Average:    20:30.99                                                    
   5 Staley                      114    7   11   26   32   38   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.04                                                    
         Average:    20:36.41                                                    
   6 Lee's Summit                138    6   14   36   40   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.62                                                    
         Average:    20:51.93                                                    
   7 Central (St. Joseph)        159   16   20   37   39   47   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:45:43.14                                                    
         Average:    21:08.63                                                    
   8 Park Hill                   166   13   28   35   44   46   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.37                                                    
         Average:    21:11.68